2020-2021 Dönemi Katılımcıları

Meliha Aktürk

Orhan Göztaş

Hande Ünsal *

Çiğdem Solmaz

Dilek Gür

Aydın Fethi Baytan *

Talip Kilitçioğlu

Bürücen Güzel

Emrah Özbay *

Banu Kököz

Aykan Gülten

Ebru Özgen *

Asude Baran

Merve Çamcı

Aslı Tanyeri *

Betül Türey Erbay

Eda Yılmaz

Selçuk Yaran Gümelioğlu *

Kadriye Aydemir

Sinem Yıldızçelik

Ebru Taşçıoğlu *

Tuğçe Kayaalp Yeşilyurt

Feryal Kalafatoğlu Bozkurt

Didem Dincer Baser *

Şirin Soysal

Richards Betts

Murat Aslan *

Mehmet Eronat

Fatma Feyza Külekçi

İzel Levi Coşkun *

Öykü Kayaalp

Günışığı Uzunoğlu

Sevil Kayas *

Simge Erdem

Gülşen Erpaytoncu

Aylin Hatice Yüksel Gençyürek *

Hande Kurter

Semih Tekay

Fatoş Hüseyinca *

Ebru Sağlam

Büşra Mercan

Aslı Alemdaroğlu *

Tamer Soylu

Pınar Erdoğan

Seher Deniz Bilgin *

Burcu Günhar

Sülün Gürtin

Cenk Akıncılar *

2021-2022 Dönemi Katılımcıları

Didem Usta

Semih Tekay

Gökhan Ata Okutan *

Gümrah Alayoğlu

Ömer Mert Giray

Pınar Anapa *

Ege Kurtuldu

Doğukan Ayhan

Berrin Yılmaz *

Özge Arık

Ece Fırat Uzman

Berna Ergüntan *

Ezgi Yazıcı

Başak Güzeş

Banu Artüz *

Deniz Feyzan Erdem

Elif Terzi Caner

Çiğdem Aydoğan *

Suna Seyhan

Ali Çokuğraşkan

Ebru Özgen *

Tugba Ozsarikamis

Filiz Dikmen

Neval Akgun *

Halide Sancar

Asude Baran

Ceren Uzun *

Müge Özlü

Ayşegül Çelik

Halit Kolsuz *

Ali Nadir Ertürk

Gizem Turgut

Şennur Kuru *

Elif Gül

Yasemin Sevim

Eray Karaduman *

Ayşe Kaymakoğlu

Tuğçe Yeşilyurt

Ezgi Yel *

Elif Özgur

İrem Emir

Uğur Nalbantoğlu *

Tülay Hacıoğlu Şengül

Nihan Yıldız

Tülay Hacıoğlu Şengül *

Aslıhan Gök

Esra Altaş

Yasin Atak *

Tuğba Sezer

Sinem Savcı

Duygu Sivrioğlu *

Canan Geçer

Reyhan Yüce

Dilara Oğur *

Yunus Ünal

Müge Tuğcu

Selim Arda Üçer *

Oya Sarı

Elif Odabaş

Aybala Şimşek *

Dilara Ay Erişen

Irmak Ziyanak

Seçil Kızılkaya Yıldız *

Derya Özbudak Başdelioğlu

Onur Osmanoğlu

Aslı Zerrin Hancı *

Tuğçe Tartan

Ayşenur Tuncay

Begüm Mutuş *

Gizem Çelikcan

Merve Tekin

Seyran Mısır *

* TGE Elçisi.

X